ARYAKAS COSMO JUNIOR
" CJ "
 
 
 
UK CHAMPION
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
EUROPIAN CHAMPION
GREEK CHAMPION
AUSTRIAN CHAMPION
HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
CROATIAN CHAMPION
GERMAN VDH CHAMPION
DOESC CHAMPION
MIDDLE EAST EUROPIAN WINNER
AUSTRIAN BUNDESWINNER 2006
AUSTRIAN CLUBWINNER 05 06 07
VALTICE CLUBWINNER & BISS 2006
KCM CLUBWINNER & BIS 2006
CROATIAN CLUBWINNER 2006
MULTI BEST IN SHOW & SPECIATY BEST IN SHOW WINNER
 
 
 
CRUFTS 2007
CC BEST DOG & BOB
 
Judge: Mr. Ray Wilkinson
 
 

2008
         
04.10.2008
Hungarian Clubshow
CAC BEST MALE BOB & BIS
Judge: Mr.Davor Javor
 
05.10.2008
EURO DOG Show Budapest
CAC CACIB EUROPA WINNER
Judge: Mr. Istvan Szetmar
   
18.09.2008
OES National Speciality  
Stillwater / Minnesota
  Res.Winners Dog
   Judge: Mrs. Diane Andersen
 

 

   
20.07.2008
CACIB Show Oberwart
CAC CACIB BOB BIG & Res.BOD
Judge: Mr.Andreas Korosz
Groupjudge: Mrs.Libuse Ubrova
BOD Judge: Mr.Andreas Korosz

 

 

 
25.07.2008

 

CACIB Night Show Split
CAC CACIB BOB BIG & BIS
Judge: Mrs Jadranka
Groupjudge: Mrs. Jadranka
BIS Judge: Mr.Andrew Brace
 

31.05.2008
EURO OES SHOW
SPAIN
BEST IN SHOW
Judge
Mrs.Ferlith Somerfield

 

 
09.05.2008
Birmingham Dog Show Society
Stafford
CC BEST MALE & BOB
Judge : Mrs.Ronnie Burns
  01.03.2008

 

North Western
NWOES CLUB 2008 Championship Show
CC Best Male & Res BIS
Judge: Mrs Carole Birdsall
BIS Judge: Referee Mrs. A.Turner

 


2007
01+02.12.2007
Eukanuba Worldchallenge
Long Beach Kalifornien

 

         
08.10.2007
 
CACIB Show Athens
CAC CACIB BOB BIG & 4.BIS
Judge: Mr.Karetanakos Pantelis
Groupjudge: Mr.Huidobro Corbett Norman
BIS Judge: Mr. Paolo Dondina

 

 
07.10.2007
CACIB Show Athens
CAC CACIB BOB BIG & BIS
Judge: Mr.George Kostopolous
Groupjudge: Mr.George Kostopolous
BIS Judge: Mr. Zvi Kupferberg

 
12.08.2007
 
Austrian Clubshow 2007
Clubwinner 2007
Judge: Mr.Barry M.Croft

 

  08.06.2007
FCI Euro Dog Show Zagreb
Res.CAC Res. CACIB
Vice Europian Champion Winner
Judge: Mr.Ole Staunskjaer
14.04.2007
 

CACIB Show Wieselburg
CAC CACIB BOB BIG & Best of Day
Judge: Mr.Zlatko Kraljic
Groupjudge: Mr.Dr.Otto Schimpf
BOD Judge: Mr.Boris Spoljaric


 

 
13.04.2007

CACIB Show Erfurt
CAC CACIB BOB & 3.BIG
Judge: Mrs. Jan Betts
Groupjudge: Mr.Miroslav Zidar

 

31.03.2007
OKA DIANA Show Athens
CAC CACIB BOB BIG & BIS
Judge: Mr.Michael Forte
Groupjudge: Mr.George Kostopolous
BIS Judge: Mr.Michael Forte

 

 
09.03.2007
CRUFTS Birmingham
CC Best Dog & BOB
Judge: Mr.Ray Wilkinson

 
04.03.2007
Martinidog Show Groningen
CAC CACIB BOB BIG & BIS
Judge: Mrs.Pamela Runderkamp
Groupjudge: Mr.Piotr Sliwka
BIS Judge: Mrs. W.M.v.Deyl

 
 
10.02.2007
CACIB Show Brünn
 CAC CACIB BOB & BIG
Judge: Mrs.Heidi Poschacher
Groupjudge: Mr.Andreas Korosz

2006

Hungarian Champion of Champion Show
17.12.2006
BOB & 3.BIG
Jugde: Mr.Tamas Jakkel & Groupjudge: Mrs Ferlith Sommerfield

 

26.11.2006
CACIB Show Zagreb
CAC CACIB & BOB
Judge:
 
25.11.2006
Croatian British Sheepdog Show
CAC BOB & 2.BIS
Judge: Mr.Rodi Hubenthal
22.10.2006
CACIB Show Budapest
CAC CACIB BOB & 3.BIG
Judge: Mr.Dennis Kuzelj
Groupjudge: Mr.Peter Harsany
  01.10.2006
Bundeswinner Show Tulln
CAC CACIB BOB & 4.BIG
Bundeswinner 2006 & Crufts Qualify
Judge: Mr.Davor Javor
10.09.2006
OES Show Valtice
CAC Best Male BOB & BIS
SPECIALTY BEST IN SHOW
Judge: Mrs. Ann Titheridge
 
09.09.2006
OES Clubshow Valtice
CAC Best Male BOB & BIS
Judge: Mr.Linwood Nelson
26.08.2006
CAC Show Munich
CAC Best Male BOB & BIS
Judge: Mrs.Irene Crane-Duplock
 
22.07.2006
CACIB Show Szombathely
CAC CACIB BOB BIG & Best of Day
Special Prize for Best British Sheepdog
Judge: Mrs.Ruth Wagner
Groupjudge: Mr.Peter Harsany
BOD Judge: Mr.Hans Müller
11.06.2006
CAC Show Szekesfehervar
CAC BOB & BIG
Special Prize for Best British Sheepdog
Judge: Mr.Dr.Gabor Hargitai
Groupjudge: Mr.Andreas Korosz

 

 
14.05.2006
KCM OESCN Show
CAC Best Male BOB & BIS
Judge: Mrs.Irene Crane-Duplock
EURO OES SHOW ITALY
04.06.2006

CAC BEST MALE Res.BIS
Judge: Mr.Ray Wilkinson
 

2005

24.09.2005
Centennial Celebration Show
Amerika
4.Place in Open Class
Judge: Mrs. Mona  Burkowitz
 
21.09.2005
National Specialty OES Show
Amerika
3.Place in Open Class
Judge: Mr. Linwood Nelson
28.08.2005
CAC Show Munich
CAC Best Male BOB & BIS
Judge: Mrs. Michaela Highton
 
14.08.2005
Austrian Clubshow 2005
CAC & Clubwinner 2005
Judge: Mr. Urs Häberli
         
 

 

 

 

 

  © 2008 Elisabeth Antl, Flandorf - Austria