CASTINGSPORT
ADRESSEN
TERMINPLAN
WETTKAMPFBESTIMMUNGEN
SPORTLERPORTRAITS
ERGEBNISSE
REKORDE
EUROPACUP+
WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÖSTERREICHISCHE MEISTER
NUR FÜR MITGLIEDER
INHALT
 

 

 

EUROPACUP 2001

 

Endstand nach 8 Bewerben

Nationenwertung

 

RG

Name

Berlin

Lyon

Malmö

Lenzing

Budweis

Bled

Nove Zamky

Dübendorf

Gesamt

1

Deutschland

129

53

99

60

60

40

56

497

2

Tschechien

40

94

119

94

88

435

3

Österreich

13

81

61

33

28

64

39

44

363

4

Schweden

12

91

10

113

5

Schweiz

41

7

2

12

6

21

89

6

Norwegen

43

29

72

7

Slowenien

1

6

53

60

8

Slowakei

2

17

30

49

9

Polen

32

32

10

Bulgarien

19

19

11

Spanien

1

1

12

Frankreich

0

12

Italien

0

 

 

 

 

 

Endstand Damen nach 8 Bewerben:

 

RG

Name

NAT

Berlin

Lyon

Malmö

Lenzing

Budweis

Bled

Nove Zamky

Dübenborf

Gesamt

1

Maisel Jana

BRD

0

0

0

20

20

20

20

20

80

2

Zinner Alena

AUT

0

20

16

11

9

16

13

13

65

3

Lexova Petra

TCH

20

0

0

13

12

0

16

0

61

4

Steinberger Sabine

AUT

4

16

13

7

11

10

11

10

51

5

Kocirova Zuzana

TCH

0

0

0

16

16

0

0

16

48

6

Janson Lise-Lotte

SWE

12

0

20

10

0

0

0

0

42

7

Smejkalova Helena

TCH

0

0

0

12

0

0

12

12

36

8

Beck Alexandra

AUT

0

13

0

4

8

9

0

0

34

9

Stein Janet

BRD

10

0

0

8

0

0

0

11

29

10

Bremec Metka

SLO

0

0

0

6

0

11

0

0

17

11

Abel Nicole

BRD

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

16

12

Kovacic Nives

SLO

0

0

0

0

0

13

0

0

13

12

Maire Esther

BRD

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

13

12

Schuster Judith

AUT

0

0

0

3

0

0

10

0

13

12

Gerlach Tina

BRD

0

0

0

0

13

0

0

0

13

16

Gerlach Jana

BRD

0

0

0

0

0

12

0

0

12

16

Warntorp Mona

SWE

0

0

12

0

0

0

0

0

12

18

Atanasova Dora

BUL

11

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

11

19

Bredenbeck Maren

BRD

5

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

10

19

Bronckova Jana

TCH

0

0

0

0

10

0

0

0

10

21

Jancikova Hana

TCH

0

0

0

9

0

0

0

0

9

21

Ernst Kathrin

BRD

9

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

23

Gankova Magdalena

BUL

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

24

Schuffenhauer Katharina

BRD

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

25

Blaschke-Köhler Gabi

BRD

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

26

Bialik Iwona

POL

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

 

Endstand Herren nach 8 Bewerben:

RG

Name

NAT

Berlin

Lyon

Malmö

Lenzing

Budweis

Bled

Nove Zamky

Dübendorf

Gesamt

1

Lexa Patrik

TCH

13

0

0

16

20

0

16

20

72

2

Harter Michael

BRD

16

12

0

20

0

8

0

0

56

3

Maire-Hensge Heinz

BRD

20

0

0

13

16

0

0

0

49

4

Stein Ralf

BRD

10

0

0

11

11

0

0

9

41

5

Semb Frode

NOR

0

0

20

0

0

16

0

0

36

6

Luxa Jan

TCH

0

0

0

6

6

0

10

12

34

6

Lexa Tomas

TCH

7

0

0

8

7

0

12

5

34

6

Hochwartner Helmut

AUT

3

7

12

4

0

11

3

3

34

9

Bruder Klaus

BRD

0

0

0

12

0

0

0

16

28

9

Luxa Josef

TCH

0

0

0

5

10

0

13

0

28

11

Pirklbauer Gerhard

AUT

0

13

0

3

0

0

0

11

27

11

Kläusler Markus

SUI

0

0

0

7

0

12

0

8

27

13

Grzywotz Damian

BRD

0

16

0

10

0

0

0

0

26

14

Lay Gerhard

AUT

0

8

11

0

0

6

0

0

25

15

Kobliha Pavel

TCH

0

0

0

0

13

0

0

10

23

15

Christensen Olaf

NOR

0

0

10

0

0

13

0

0

23

17

Trampe Thomas

BRD

0

0

0

0

0

20

0

0

20

17

Nahlik Rastislav

SVK

0

0

0

2

9

0

9

0

20

17

Balles Otmar

BRD

0

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

17

Nagel Jens

BRD

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

0

20

21

Svetelsky Karel

TCH

0

0

0

0

12

0

7

0

19

22

Wallnstorfer Kurt

AUT

0

4

9

0

0

5

0

0

18

23

Kocir Martin

TCH

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

13

17

23

Lussi Gerhard

SUI

0

11

0

0

0

0

0

6

17

23

Krejci Miloslav

TCH

0

0

0

9

0

0

8

0

17

26

Meindl Harald

AUT

6

0

0

1

0

0

2

7

16

26

Harjanne Henrik

SWE

0

0

16

0

0

0

0

0

16

28

Schwarz Markus

SUI

0

10

0

0

0

0

5

0

15

29

Meszaros Robert

SVK

0

0

0

0

3

0

11

0

14

30

Kneubühler H.

SUI

0

9

0

0

0

0

0

4

13

30

Larsen Björn Roger

NOR

0

0

13

0

0

0

0

0

13

32

Kuza Jacek

POL

12

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12

33

Meszaros Jan

SVK

0

0

0

0

5

0

6

0

11

33

Rieckmann Ole

BRD

11

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

11

35

Kocvacic Peter

SLO

0

0

0

0

0

10

0

0

10

36

Furlan Borut

SLO

0

0

0

0

0

9

0

0

9

36

Tagosz Wlodzimierz

POL

9

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

38

Janousek Vladimir

TCH

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

8

38

Wänlund Häkan

SWE

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

0

8

38

Noga Marek

POL

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

41

Stevanovic Dusan

SLO

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

41

Lekström Yngve

SWE

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

43

Janson Ulf

SWE

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

6

43

Hässig Peter

SUI

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

45

Lindquist Fredrik

SWE

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

5

45

Stefanov Rossen

BUL

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

45

Schikora Stephan

BRD

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

48

Hässig Reto

SUI

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

4

48

Gattermaier Werner

AUT

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

4

47

Persson Jan

SWE

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

47

Bartelt Dirk

BRD

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

47

Michalik Karol

SVK

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

4

53

Persson Gert

SWE

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

53

Grüniger Freddy

SUI

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

55

Pirklbauer Michael

AUT

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

55

Levin Stefan

SWE

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

55

Strickler Otto

SUI

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

55

Hässig Reto

SUI

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

55

Kelterer Erek

BRD

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

60

Meindl Gerhard

AUT

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

60

Strnad Tomas

TCH

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

60

Marchall Daniel

SWE

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

Baque Rafaele

SPA

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

Schaub Thomas

SUI

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

 

 

  

EUROPACUP 2000

Endstand

 

Damen:

RG

Name

NAT

Berlin

Lyon

Lenzing

Polen

Tschechien

Bled

Nove Zamky

Dübenborf

Gesamt

1

Maisel Jana

GER

20

0

20

20

16

0

0

20

80

2

Zinner Alena

AUT

5

20

16

16

20

20

7

13

76

3

Gerlach Jana

GER

12

0

11

11

9

0

20

11

54

4

Koblihova Julie

TCH

0

0

13

0

13

0

11

16

53

5

Lexowa Petra

TCH

13

0

0

0

11

0

16

9

49

5

Musilova Klara

TCH

0

0

12

0

12

0

13

12

49

7

Janson Lise Lotte

SWE

9

16

7

0

10

13

0

8

48

8

Steinberger Sabine

AUT

0

12

3

0

8

10

10

7

40

8

Kovacic Nives

SLO

0

13

9

0

0

9

8

0

39

10

Gerlach Tina

GER

11

0

0

12

0

0

0

10

33

11

Emberova Zuzana

SLK

0

0

1

8

0

8

12

0

29

11

Beck Alexandra

AUT

0

11

0

7

0

5

0

6

29

13

Ernst Kathrin

GER

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

16

13

Maire Esther

GER

6

0

10

0

0

0

0

0

16

13

Gankova Magdalena

BUL

0

0

0

0

0

16

0

0

16

16

Atanasova Dora

BUL

3

0

0

0

0

12

0

0

15

16

Stein Janet

GER

0

0

6

0

0

0

9

0

15

18

Kuza Renata

POL

0

0

4

9

0

0

0

0

13

18

Talar Monika

POL

0

0

0

13

0

0

0

0

13

20

Stoianova Rumiana

BUL

0

0

0

0

0

11

0

0

11

21

Gerhardt Jeannette

GER

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

21

Wieczorek Ewa

POL

0

0

0

10

0

0

0

0

10

21

Bremec Metka

SLO

1

0

2

0

0

7

0

0

10

24

Schuster Judith

AUT

0

0

0

0

0

4

5

0

9

25

Werner Kathrin

GER

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

25

Kocirova Zuzana

TCH

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

0

8

25

Novak Dolores

SLO

2

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

8

28

Abel Nicole

GER

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

29

Laka Joanna

POL

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

6

29

Petranylova L.

SLK

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

6

31

Smejkalova Helena

TCH

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

5

32

Blaschke-Köhler Gaby

GER

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

Herren:

46

Freuler Hansruedi

SUI

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

3

51

Wagner Frank

GER

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

51

Balles Otmar

GER

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

51

Sapigorski Piotr

POL

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

2

51

Nedkov Krassimir

BUL

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

2

55

Gattermaier Werner

AUT

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

55

Bergozza Ferruccio

ITA

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

55

Konkol Pavol

SLK

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

Nationenwertung:

RG

Name

Berlin

Lyon

Lenzing

Polen

Budweis

Bled

Nove Zamky

Dübendorf

Gesamt

1

Deutschland

143

21

107

81

82

33

42

87

596

2

Tschechien

33

0

72

0

86

0

118

70

379

3

Österreich

5

48

19

32

28

58

22

28

240

4

Slowakei

10

44

8

35

11

16

45

4

173

5

Polen

21

0

20

91

8

0

6

12

158

6

Schweden

25

43

7

0

10

32

0

21

138

7

Slowenien

3

24

11

0

0

34

11

0

83

8

Bulgarien

14

0

0

0

0

64

0

0

78

9

Schweiz

0

13

10

0

1

0

0

17

41

10

Norwegen

0

0

0

0

0

10

0

0

10

11

Spanien

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

12

Italien

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

 

 

CASTINGSPORT
ADRESSEN
TERMINPLAN
WETTKAMPFBESTIMMUNGEN
SPORTLERPORTRAITS
ERGEBNISSE
REKORDE
EUROPACUP+
WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÖSTERREICHISCHE MEISTER
NUR FÜR MITGLIEDER
INHALT