Männer U17  +50kg - 55kg
27 Teilnehmer
1
Slatner Raphael
 
Truffner Jürgen
2
UNION Budo Club Lassee
Hofer Michael
 
Kurzweil Alexander
WKG Gutau Freistadt
17
Hofer Michael
 
Kurzweil Alexander
18
UJZ Mühlviertel
Kloibhofer Sebastian
 
Haasmann Nick
Judoschule Sakura Salzburg
9
Donnerbauer Paul
 
Reimann Florian
10
Judoschule Sakura Salzburg
Kloibhofer Sebastian
 
Haasmann Nick
JC SV Treffen
25
Kloibhofer Sebastian
 
Haasmann Nick
26
ASKÖ Judo LZ Linz
Reichl Stephan
 
Huemer Matthias
Sandokan Galaxy Tigers
5
Veselka Leopold
 
Huemer Matthias
6
UNION Burgkirchen
Reichl Stephan
 
Huemer Matthias
UJZ Mühlviertel
21
Reichl Stephan
 
Nentwich Maxi
22
WAT Hernals
Reichl Stephan
 
Huemer Matthias
JC Raika Kirchberg
13
Stadlmaier Stephan
 
Klug Dominik
14
PSV Salzburg
Stadlmaier Stephan
 
Klug Dominik
UNION JC Dornbirn
29   30
Moser Stefan
-
Huemer Matthias
03
Ginterseder Patrick
 
Kickmayer Mario
04
UJZ Mühlviertel
Böhler David
1.
Moser Stefan
Schögler Christoph
UNION Kirchbach
19
Böhler David
Schögler Christoph
20
UNION JC Dornbirn
Moser Stefan
2.
Huemer Matthias
Schögler Christoph
UNION Leibnitz
11
Moser Stefan
3.
Schlader Florian
Wasic Robert
12
WAT Stadlau
Moser Stefan
3.
Mussnig Daniel
Wasic Robert
Judoclub Zell am See
27
Hofstätter Mario
  28
UNION Kirchham
Moser Stefan
 
Schlader Florian
07
Brunner Lukas
 
Mussnig Daniel
39
Judoschule Sakura Salzburg
Brunner Lukas
 
Schlader Florian
PSV Salzburg
23
Schmid Johann
 
Schlader Florian
24
Raika Turnau Gusswerk
Brunner Lukas
 
Schlader Florian
UNION Kirchham
15
Wallner Alexander
 
Hermann Christoph
15
JC Sparkasse Fieberbrunn
Wallner Alexander
 
Hermann Christoph
Judoschule Sakura Salzburg
31   32
 
Trostrunde
Veselka Leopold
 
Nentwich Maxi
Stadlmaier Stephan
 
Klug Dominik
Stadlmaier Stephan
 
Klug Dominik
Stadlmaier Stephan
 
Haasmann Nick
Kloibhofer Sebastian
 
Haasmann Nick
Stadlmaier Stephan
 
Mussnig Daniel
Hofstätter Mario
 
Mussnig Daniel
Böhler David
 
Mussnig Daniel
Böhler David
Böhler David
Schlader Florian
 
Mussnig Daniel
Mussnig Daniel
Hermann Christoph
 
Brunner Lukas
Schlader Florian
 
Reichl Stephan
Schögler Christoph

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,29 !
( Used License: Österreichischer Judoverband )