Männer U23  +73kg - 81kg
21 Teilnehmer
1
Kronschläger Florian
 
Heufler  Florian
2
ASKÖ Judo LZ Linz
Kronschläger Florian
 
Kalasz Peter
JZ Innsbruck
17
Kronberger Christoph
 
Kalasz Peter
18
UNION Raika Flachgau
Kronschläger Florian
 
Kalasz Peter
JZ RAPSO Linz
9
Piber Anton
 
Rasslov Gitin
10
JC Ippon Wernberg
Piber Anton
 
Rasslov Gitin
Judoclub Zell am See
25   26
Kronschläger Florian
 
Kalasz Peter
5
Ostaszewski Dominik
 
Wartbichler Hannes
6
LZ Multikraft Wels
Ostaszewski Dominik
 
Wartbichler Hannes
UNION Raika Flachgau
21
Höllwart Hermann
  22
UNION Raika Pinzgau
Fercher Albert
 
Wartbichler Hannes
13
Fercher Albert
 
Ackerl Jakob
14
UJZ Mühlviertel
Fercher Albert
 
Ackerl Jakob
UNION Leibnitz
29   30
Strasser Florian
-
Stegmayer Dominik
03
Schneider Friedemann
 
Wintersteiger Daniel
04
JZ Innsbruck
Schneider Friedemann
1.
Stegmayer Dominik
Brunner Thomas
JV Ort
19
Archan Benjamin
Brunner Thomas
20
UNION Leibnitz
Schneider Friedemann
2.
Strasser Florian
Brunner Thomas
UNION Raika Flachgau
11
Koch Markus
3.
Fercher Albert
Reisinger  Thomas
12
LZ  Seewinkel
Koch Markus
3.
Wartbichler Hannes
Reisinger  Thomas
PSV Salzburg
27   28
Strasser Florian
 
Stegmayer Dominik
07
Piber Mathias
 
Bauchinger Arno
39
Judoteam Villach
Piber Mathias
 
Bauchinger Arno
San Jin Do B−hofen
23   24
Strasser Florian
 
Stegmayer Dominik
15
Strasser Florian
 
Stegmayer Dominik
15
UNION Raika Flachgau
Strasser Florian
 
Stegmayer Dominik
JC Wimpassing
31   32
 
Trostrunde
Kronberger Christoph
 
Heufler  Florian
Kronberger Christoph
 
Heufler  Florian
Piber Anton
 
Rasslov Gitin
Fercher Albert
 
Wartbichler Hannes
Fercher Albert
 
Wartbichler Hannes
Fercher Albert
 
Wartbichler Hannes
 
Piber Mathias
 
Bauchinger Arno
Piber Mathias
Piber Mathias
Fercher Albert
 
Wartbichler Hannes
Brunner Thomas
Bauchinger Arno
 
Schneider Friedemann
Kalasz Peter
 
Kronschläger Florian
Brunner Thomas

This web page was generated with Judo Turnier Manager - Software  V4,29 !
( Used License: Österreichischer Judoverband )