BC PINBUSTERS

 

NEWS

CLUB

HALLENLIGA

TURNIERE

DIVERSES

GÄSTEBUCH

LINKS

DOWNLOADS

 

4er BEWERB

3er BEWERB

CUP

EINZEL

DOPPEL

MIX-DOPPEL

ALL-EVENT

TERMINE

 

Letztes Update :  18 11.2017

 

Wird diese Saison mit dem Doppel kombiniert !!!

 

DAMEN

 

Rang

Name

Verein

Runde 1

Runde 2

Gesamt

Schnitt

1

Christine Gablek

Avengers

1219

 

1219

203,167

2

Michaela Wessely

UBahn

1197

 

1197

199,500

3

Cornelia Smutny

Black Flamingos

1187

 

1187

197,833

4

Ingrid Höller

Black Flamingos

1151

 

1151

191,833

5

Maria Mansky

PinbustersRed Devil

1107

 

1107

184,500

6

Christa Beranek

Volltreffer

973

 

973

162,167

7

Renate Lorenz

Pin Chaoten

965

 

965

160,833

8

Jacqueline Herzog

Pin Chaoten

917

 

917

152,833

9

Minuta Bauer

UBahn

896

 

896

149,333

10

Daniela Weiss

PinbustersRed Devil

667

 

667

111,167

 

 

HERREN

 

Gruppe A

 

Rang

Name

Verein

Runde 1

Runde 2

Gesamt

Schnitt

1

Ferdinand Feiner

Pin Chaoten

1360

 

1360

226,667

2

Oliver Schwarzbauer

Volltreffer

1352

 

1352

225,333

3

Thomas Tybl

Wölfe

1325

 

1325

220,833

4

Leo Bachinger

Bank Austria

1318

 

1318

219,667

5

Michael Weiss

PinbustersRed Devil

1304

 

1304

217,333

6

Peter Kromer

Volltreffer

1286

 

1286

214,333

7

Martin Bahlek

Pin Chaoten

1279

 

1279

213,167

8

Stephan Seyffertitz

Bank Austria

1262

 

1262

210,333

9

Dominik Koran

Smash Bowlers BBS

1260

 

1260

210,000

10

Robert Kaderavek

PinbustersRed Devil

1246

 

1246

207,667

11

Werner Gerdenits

GWT

1245

 

1245

207,500

12

Georg Viertbauer

Volltreffer

1236

 

1236

206,000

13

Peter Niedl

Generali VIE

1223

 

1223

203,833

14

Christian Molnar

Smash Bowlers BBS

1199

 

1199

199,833

15

Helmut Fritz

Generali VIE

1199

 

1199

199,833

16

Christian Kreuzer

GWT

1176

 

1176

196,000

17

Josef Pail

GWT

1173

 

1173

195,500

18

Christian Fitzky

UBahn

1173

 

1173

195,500

19

Yongho Lee

GWT

1163

 

1163

193,833

20

Andreas Pittesser

BC 2030

1135

 

1135

189,167

21

Roland Mansky

PinbustersRed Devil

1102

 

1102

183,667

22

Dominik Muhr

J.O.S.E.R

1096

 

1096

182,667

23

Paul Hediger

J.O.S.E.R

1066

 

1066

177,667

24

Andreas Tesar

Blue Pin

1057

 

1057

176,167

 

Gruppe B

 

Rang

Name

Verein

Runde 1

Runde 2

Gesamt

Schnitt

1

Erich Dworak

GWT

1169

 

1169

194,833

2

Günther Hallas

Wölfe

1162

 

1162

193,667

3

Michael Bauer

Wölfe

1120

 

1120

186,667

4

Robert Klein

Black Flamingos

1106

 

1106

184,333

5

Norbert Pittesser

BC 2030

1099

 

1099

183,167

6

Thomas Hayduk

PinbustersRed Devil

1092

 

1092

182,000

7

Jan Bolton

GWT

1072

 

1072

178,667

8

Robert Hörmann

Volltreffer

1071

 

1071

178,500

9

Georg Hummel

Blue Pin

1064

 

1064

177,333

10

Guido Mühlbauer

GWT

1062

 

1062

177,000

11

Christian Brandmayr

Wölfe

1057

 

1057

176,167

12

Günther Oberhauser

Black Flamingos

1040

 

1040

173,333

13

Karl Müller

GWT

1029

 

1029

171,500

14

Claus Frantz

Blue Pin

1025

 

1025

170,833

15

Richard Gromann

Wölfe

1010

 

1010

168,333

16

Andreas Katzer

Wölfe

997

 

997

166,167

17

Johann Leitl

Black Flamingos

990

 

990

165,000

18

Gerhard Grünbauer

Black Flamingos

981

 

981

163,500

19

Michael Holy

Strike & Spare

973

 

973

162,167

20

Günter Stolba

GWT

965

 

965

160,833

21

Herbert Hein

Blue Pin

961

 

961

160,167

22

Gerhard Schuh

Wölfe

940

 

940

156,667

23

Erich Beranek

Volltreffer

937

 

937

156,167

24

Rainer Rybar

Strike & Spare

936

 

936

156,000

25

Michael Bauer

UBahn

926

 

926

154,333

26

Dietmar Baumgartner

GWT

812

 

812

135,333