BC PINBUSTERS

 

NEWS

CLUB

HALLENLIGA

TURNIERE

DIVERSES

GÄSTEBUCH

LINKS

DOWNLOADS

 

4er BEWERB

3er BEWERB

CUP

EINZEL

DOPPEL

MIX-DOPPEL

ALL-EVENT

TERMINE

 

Letztes Update :  24 02.2018

 

Wird diese Saison mit dem Doppel kombiniert !!!

 

DAMEN

 

Rang

Name

Verein

Runde 1

Runde 2

Gesamt

Schnitt

1

Christine Gablek

Avengers

1219

1252

2471

205,917

2

Michaela Wessely

UBahn

1197

1111

2308

192,333

3

Cornelia Smutny

Black Flamingos

1187

1098

2285

190,417

4

Ingrid Höller

Black Flamingos

1151

1123

2274

189,500

5

Maria Mansky

PinbustersRed Dev

1107

1042

2149

179,083

6

Christa Beranek

Volltreffer

973

1041

2014

167,833

7

Renate Lorenz

Pin Chaoten

965

966

1931

160,917

8

Jacqueline Herzog

Pin Chaoten

917

899

1816

151,333

9

Minuta Bauer

UBahn

896

896

1792

149,333

10

Daniela Weiss

PinbustersRed Dev

667

828

1495

124,583

 

 

HERREN

 

Gruppe A

 

Rang

Name

Verein

Runde 1

Runde 2

Gesamt

Schnitt

1

Peter Kromer

Volltreffer

1286

1481

2767

230,583

2

Thomas Tybl

Wölfe

1325

1319

2644

220,333

3

Helmut Fritz

Generali VIE

1199

1396

2595

216,250

4

Michael Weiss

PinbustersRed Dev

1304

1264

2568

214,000

5

Ferdinand Feiner

Pin Chaoten

1360

1204

2564

213,667

6

Stephan Seyffertitz

Bank Austria

1262

1278

2540

211,667

7

Oliver Schwarzbauer

Volltreffer

1352

1164

2516

209,667

8

Robert Kaderavek

PinbustersRed Dev

1246

1238

2484

207,000

9

Leo Bachinger

Bank Austria

1318

1138

2456

204,667

10

Andreas Pittesser

BC 2030

1135

1303

2438

203,167

11

Dominik Koran

Smash Bowlers BBS

1260

1174

2434

202,833

12

Martin Bahlek

Pin Chaoten

1279

1144

2423

201,917

13

Yongho Lee

GWT

1163

1255

2418

201,500

14

Josef Pail

GWT

1173

1238

2411

200,917

15

Georg Viertbauer

Volltreffer

1236

1173

2409

200,750

16

Peter Niedl

Generali VIE

1223

1177

2400

200,000

17

Werner Gerdenits

GWT

1245

1150

2395

199,583

18

Christian Molnar

Smash Bowlers BBS

1199

1182

2381

198,417

19

Christian Kreuzer

GWT

1176

1135

2311

192,583

20

Dominik Muhr

J.O.S.E.R

1096

1210

2306

192,167

21

Christian Fitzky

UBahn

1173

1132

2305

192,083

22

Roland Mansky

PinbustersRed Dev

1102

1180

2282

190,167

23

Andreas Tesar

Blue Pin

1057

1217

2274

189,500

24

Paul Hediger

J.O.S.E.R

1066

1073

2139

178,250

 

Gruppe B

 

Rang

Name

Verein

Runde 1

Runde 2

Gesamt

Schnitt

1

Thomas Hayduk

PinbustersRed Dev

1092

1274

2366

197,167

2

Günther Hallas

Wölfe

1162

1183

2345

195,417

3

Christian Brandmayr

Wölfe

1057

1188

2245

187,083

4

Georg Hummel

Blue Pin

1064

1148

2212

184,333

5

Claus Frantz

Blue Pin

1025

1182

2207

183,917

6

Erich Dworak

GWT

1169

999

2168

180,667

7

Robert Hörmann

Volltreffer

1071

1092

2163

180,250

8

Guido Mühlbauer

GWT

1062

1083

2145

178,750

9

Gerhard Grünbauer

Black Flamingos

981

1154

2135

177,917

10

Jan Bolton

GWT

1072

1057

2129

177,417

11

Richard Gromann

Wölfe

1010

1110

2120

176,667

12

Norbert Pittesser

BC 2030

1099

1002

2101

175,083

13

Günter Stolba

GWT

965

1129

2094

174,500

14

Michael Bauer

Wölfe

1120

944

2064

172,000

15

Herbert Hein

Blue Pin

961

1083

2044

170,333

16

Andreas Katzer

Wölfe

997

1044

2041

170,083

17

Johann Leitl

Black Flamingos

990

1038

2028

169,000

18

Rainer Rybar

Strike & Spare

936

1070

2006

167,167

19

Michael Holy

Strike & Spare

973

1004

1977

164,750

20

Karl Müller

GWT

1029

946

1975

164,583

21

Erich Beranek

Volltreffer

937

1008

1945

162,083

22

Michael Bauer

UBahn

926

1001

1927

160,583

23

Gerhard Schuh

Wölfe

940

910

1850

154,167

24

Dietmar Baumgartner

GWT

812

830

1642

136,833

25

Robert Klein

Black Flamingos

1106

 

1106

184,333

26

Günther Oberhauser

Black Flamingos

1040

 

1040

173,333