ÖM Mannschaft 2005So 11.09.05 20:20
Ergebniserzeugt von OT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr Verein                                  Zeit 
            Name                          Jg 



D 19-  (10)    8.4 km  350 Hm   3 P  21 AP 

    1    378 ASKÖ Henndorf                          64:43 
            Lucie Böhm                       
            Andrea Eisl                      
            Birgit Eisl                      

    2    351 SU Klagenfurt                          66:17 
            Jutta Krischan                   
            Thea Lillehov                    
            Ursula Polzer                    

    3    394 TV Fürstenfeld                         70:15 
            Stefanie Killmann                
            Karin Leonhardt                  
            Ursula Kadan                     

    4    368 HSV Wr. Neustadt                       75:46 
            Eva Ponweiser                    
            Anita Seeböck                    
            Bati Tobler                      

    5    412 OLT Transdanubien                      77:39 
            Dinah Urbanek                    
            Sonja Hnilica                    
            Ilse Prehsler                    

    6    403 LKI Innsbruck                          78:20 
            Birgit Konrad                    
            Heike Torgler                    
            Lovisa Landström                 

    7    398 LAC Leibnitz                           78:27 
            Judith Allwinger                 
            Lisi Hohenwarter                 
            Ulli Hartinger                   

    8    422 NF Wien                                80:39 
            Eva Walter                       
            Fruszi Hejjas                    
            Marina Cherkasova                

    9    343 HSV Pinkafeld                          84:54 
            Sabine Fuchs                     
            Katrin Höfer                     
            Bettina Thier                    

   10    369 HSV Wr. Neustadt                      112:23 
            Elisabeth Fuchs                  
            Gabriele Tobler                  
            Angelika Aschacher               




H 19-  (14)    12.3 km  465 Hm   5 P  36 A 

    1    346 HSV Pinkafeld                          65:22 
            Martin Binder                    
            Martin Pongratz                  
            Markus Lang                      

    2    384 ASKÖ Henndorf                          67:52 
            Tobias Breitschädel              
            Felix Breitschädel               
            Manuel Wiesberger                

    3    399 LAC Leibnitz                           69:26 
            Christoph Weiss                  
            Andreas Pölzl                    
            Jürgen Egger                     

    4    395 TV Fürstenfeld                         73:08 
            Tobias Killmann                  
            Thomas Hudax                     
            Thomas Krejci                    

    5    372 HSV Wr. Neustadt                       75:34 
            Florian Arthofer                 
            Pierre Kaltenbacher              
            Stefan Seeböck                   

    6    410 OLC Wienerwald                         78:49 
            Wolfgang Waldhäusl               
            Matthias Mahr                    
            Georg Wittberger                 

    7    352 SU Klagenfurt                          79:26 
            Karl Belzik                      
            Markus Buchtele                  
            Raphael Mallweger                

    8    417 WAT                                    82:25 
            Wolfgang Siegert                 
            Philipp Haider                   
            Alexander Srb                    

    9    383 ASKÖ Henndorf                          83:33 
            Andreas Rameder                  
            Philipp Wiesberger               
            Wolfgang Kampel                  

   10    347 HSV Pinkafeld                          84:45 
            Gusti Beneder                    
            Gerhard Lang                     
            Max Kössler                      

   11    427 NF Wien                                88:52 
            Roland Arbter                    
            Ernst Bosina                     
            Hannes Kolar                     

   12    418 WAT                                    93:56 
            Thomas Ballik                    
            Martin Lemmel                    
            Stefan Buchegger                 


         371 HSV Wr. Neustadt                      Fehlst 
            Michael Koiser                   
            Markus Plohn                     
            Harald Sparr                     

   AK    433 IFK Bombarda                           67:24 
            Klaus Schgaguler                 
            Marco Seppi                      
            Michael Pirklbauer               




D -14  (8)     3.7 km  100 Hm   3 P  15 AP 

    1    435 SKV OLG D. Kaltenbrunn                 27:41 
            Julia Bauer                      
            Kathrin Supper                   
            Nina Raubold                     

    2    390 OLC Graz                               34:46 
            Clarissa Kradischnigg            
            Elisabeth Pfeiffer               
            Celia Höflechner                 

    3    376 ASKÖ Henndorf                          44:00 
            Alex Breitfellner                
            Sabine Stütz                     
            Tina Gusenbauer                  

    4    350 SU Klagenfurt                          46:50 
            Eva Piechl                       
            Andrea Blaimschein               
            Marlene Habenicht                

    5    363 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg               51:50 
            Clara Billroth                   
            Corinna Billroth                 
            Lena Grünberger                  

    6    356 NF Villach                             54:47 
            Helena Reinisch                  
            Theresa Reinisch                 
            Viktoria Bergner                 

    7    411 OLT Transdanubien                      77:46 
            Iris Barborik                    
            Martina Barborik                 
            Sandra Windischbauer             


         360 HSV Langenlebarn                      Fehlst 
            Bianca Kraus                     
            Alexandra Leihs                  
            Stefanie Pusch                   




D 15-18  (5)   6.4 km  245 Hm   4 P  22 AP 

    1    391 OLC Graz                               50:52 
            Carinna Kradischnig              
            Heine Spiegel                    
            Anna Schwarzl                    

    2    377 ASKÖ Henndorf                          60:47 
            Elisa Elstner                    
            Anna Elstner                     
            Ines Moser                       

    3    434 SKV OLG D. Kaltenbrunn                 62:26 
            Ulla Mayrhofer                   
            Julia Karner                     
            Hanna Koch                       

    4    342 HSV Pinkafeld                          76:05 
            Teresa Fandl                     
            Eva-Maria Farkas                 
            Julia Varga                      

    5    367 HSV Wr. Neustadt                       76:18 
            Verena Aschacher                 
            Gisa Linhart                     
            Iris Dornstauder                 




D 35-  (4)     6.4 km  245 Hm   4 P  22 AP 

    1    423 NF Wien                                51:23 
            Kati Gassner                     
            Vera Arbter                      
            Claudia Bonek                    

    2    362 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg               57:56 
            Luise Billroth                   
            Barbara Adenstedt                
            Sissi Knapp                      

    3    406 OLC Wienerwald                         59:44 
            Guni Palme                       
            Susi Veitsberger                 
            Gabi Finder                      

    4    379 ASKÖ Henndorf                          63:40 
            Birgit Merl                      
            Margit Elstner                   
            Christa Breitfellner             




D 45-  (5)     4.5 km  115 Hm   3 P  18 AP 

    1    404 LKI Innsbruck                          53:21 
            Karin Wickert                    
            Helga Eder                       
            Elisabeth Prettner               

    2    407 OLC Wienerwald                         58:30 
            Gunnel Nilsson                   
            Karin Broinger                   
            Edith Aurada                     

    3    357 NF Villach                             60:35 
            Angelina Kuleva                  
            Josefine Reinisch                
            Karin Irk                        

    4    370 HSV Wr. Neustadt                       63:37 
            Gisela Aschacher                 
            Barbara Tobler                   
            Christine Ponweiser              

    5    424 NF Wien                                74:10 
            Ilse Bruchbacher                 
            Inge Bosina                      
            Gerda Mattes                     




H -14  (8)     4.1 km  125 Hm   3 P  14 AP 

    1    380 ASKÖ Henndorf                          28:24 
            Laurenz Elstner                  
            Matthias Wartbichler             
            Robert Merl                      

    2    364 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg               36:01 
            Dominik Grünberger               
            Alexander Grimus                 
            Jakob Immervoll                  

    3    425 NF Wien                                36:05 
            Anja Arbter                      
            Simon Arbter                     
            Andreas Bruchbacher              

    4    344 HSV Pinkafeld                          40:07 
            Tina Wilfinger                   
            Florian Wilfinger                
            Martin Richter                   

    5    381 ASKÖ Henndorf                          45:12 
            Simon Rheinfrank                 
            Lukas Scharnagl                  
            Kevin Hackl                      

    6    413 OLT Transdanubien                      45:34 
            Florian Exler                    
            Jakob Krause                     
            Michael Wachert                  

    7    388 HSV Graz                               46:21 
            Bernhard Finder                  
            Markus Finder                    
            Adrian Wickert                   


   AK    444 HSV Kremstal                           41:46 
            Maries Berger                    
            Alexander Berger                 
            N.N                              




H 15-18  (9)   8.2 km  320 Hm   3 P  25 AP 

    1    345 HSV Pinkafeld                          52:36 
            Thomas Schuh                     
            Thomas Lang                      
            Helmut Gremmel                   

    2    382 ASKÖ Henndorf                          58:36 
            Lukas Merl                       
            Christian Wartbichler            
            Manuel Gassner                   

    3    392 OLC Graz                               65:04 
            Tobias Guggenberger              
            Michael Pfeifer                  
            Paul Christian                   

    4    408 OLC Wienerwald                         66:51 
            Erik Simkovics                   
            Henrik Sulz                      
            Philipp Cancura                  

    5    409 OLC Wienerwald                         69:03 
            Bernhard Rauscher                
            Jörg Killian                     
            Agnes Harreiter                  

    6    426 NF Wien                                69:07 
            Julia Bruchbacher                
            Christian Arbter                 
            Joachim Bosina                   

    7    341 NF Linz                                82:38 
            Thomas Obermüller                
            Dominik Pühringer                
            Markus Obermüller                

    8    358 NF Villach                             85:46 
            Christian Seisenbacher           
            Gert Wallas                      
            Martin Moser                     

    9    416 WAT                                   107:46 
            August Lindenberger              
            Valentin Huemer                  
            Christof Huemer                  




H 35-  (13)    10.3 km  375 Hm   5 P  30 A 

    1    429 NF Wien                                68:42 
            Peter Bonek                      
            Thomas Hlosta                    
            Ferri Gassner                    

    2    431 OLCU Viktring                          70:14 
            Reinhold Pototschnig             
            Günter Dobnik                    
            Otto Venhauer                    

    3    348 HSV Pinkafeld                          79:03 
            Karl Lang                        
            Richard Schuh                    
            Eugen Kainrath                   

    4    353 SU Klagenfurt                          80:35 
            Max Habenicht                    
            Regina Habenicht                 
            Alexander Zirnig                 

    5    446 HSV Kremstal                           87:00 
            Wolfgang Kradischnig             
            Josef Hones                      
            Johannes Schenk                  

    6    414 OLT Transdanubien                      87:08 
            Thomas Hnilica                   
            Thomas Täuber                    
            Hanni Kienast                    

    7    393 OLC Graz                               89:46 
            Günter Kradischnig               
            Klaus Krischan                   
            Arno Huss                        

    8    428 NF Wien                                90:36 
            Georg Wiesinger                  
            Martin Bosina                    
            Felix Hofstetter                 

    9    385 ASKÖ Henndorf                          91:45 
            Florian Elstner                  
            Uwe Merl                         
            Richard Gathercole               

   10    365 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg               92:00 
            Georg Billroth                   
            Martin Grünberger                
            Heimo Brenner                    

   11    373 HSV Wr. Neustadt                       93:31 
            Josef Fuchs                      
            Otmar Fasching                   
            Erich Sommavilla                 

   12    366 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg              100:40 
            Rainer Praeceptor                
            Erik Adenstedt                   
            Felix Diwok                      

   13    361 HSV Langenlebarn                      105:54 
            Hubert Lukaseder                 
            Erlefried Olearczik              
            Josef Tanzer                     




H 45-  (6)     8.2 km  320 Hm   3 P  25 AP 

    1    396 TV Fürstenfeld                         64:47 
            Kristian Leonhardt               
            Joachim Friessnig                
            Herwig Proske                    

    2    375 HSV Wr. Neustadt                       68:39 
            Franz Ponweiser                  
            Valentin Pidner                  
            Erwin Schweifer                  

    3    447 NF Lok Steiermark                      79:07 
            Gerfried Hoch                    
            Wolfgang Lueger                  
            Günter Pirchegger                

    4    419 WAT                                    80:06 
            Reinhard Siegert                 
            Martin Huemer                    
            Meinrad Huemer                   

    5    359 NF Villach                             84:37 
            Bernhard Lieber                  
            Hannes Irk                       
            Walter Bergner                   


         436 LZ OMAHA                              Fehlst 
            Reinhard Lamprecht               
            Josef Binder                     
            Peter Fandl                      




H 55-  (4)     6.4 km  245 Hm   4 P  22 AP 

    1    386 ASKÖ Henndorf                          50:38 
            Edi Böhm                         
            Jiri Gurka                       
            Leo Müller                       

    2    340 HSV Ried                               60:34 
            Walter Krausmann                 
            Herbert Gaisbauer                
            Albert Glechner                  

    3    437 LZ OMAHA                               64:03 
            Willi Grabenhofer                
            Josef Graf                       
            Robert Benedek                   

    4    430 NF Wien                                76:52 
            Attila Hejjas                    
            Hans Kolar                       
            Ferdinand Gassner                




Offen  (11)    5.5 km  150 Hm   3 P  16 AP 

    1    420 WAT                                    30:36 
            Hubertus Kröll                   
            Abi Weeds                        
            Adi Zemann                       

    2    397 TV Fürstenfeld                         37:45 
            Manfred Pronegg                  
            Martin Veitsberger               
            Uwe Sandrisser                   

    3    401 LAC Leibnitz                           38:48 
            Franz Hartinger                  
            Maria Hartinger                  
            Andrea Wurzer                    

    4    354 SU Klagenfurt                          44:13 
            Jasmin Wachter                   
            Tobias Habenicht                 
            Paul Winkler                     

    5    415 OLT Transdanubien                      46:34 
            Doris Exler                      
            Walter Bruchbacher               
            Nick Dytlewski                   

    6    432 OLCU Viktring                          48:30 
            Sonja Venhauer                   
            Dietlinde Venhauer               
            Anton Heinschink                 

    7    387 ASKÖ Henndorf                          51:36 
            Gernot Rieder                    
            Karl Hackl                       
            Martin Lejsek                    

    8    452 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg               54:49 
            Michael Knapp                    
            Christian Knapp                  
            Florian Boberski                 

    9    449 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg               56:00 
            Sebastian Palme                  
            Christine Grünberger             
            Martina Knapp                    

   10    402 LAC Leibnitz                           56:42 
            Franz Prach                      
            Bernd Prach                      
            Heinz Prach                      

   11    400 LAC Leibnitz                           93:52 
            Irene Prach                      
            Gerda Prach                      
            Doris Prach                      




Einzel-kurz  ( 3.2 km  100 Hm   12 P       

    1   1102 ASKÖ Henndorf                          29:15 
            Karin Vogl                       
            N.N.                             

    2   1115 OLC Wienerwald                         32:33 
            Anna Simkovics                   
            N.N.                             

    3   1111 LKI Innsbruck                          33:37 
            Johanna Haas                     
            N.N.                             

    4   1108 SKV OLG D. Kaltenbrunn                 34:27 
            Michaela Bauer                   
            N.N.                             

    5   1117 SKV OLG D. Kaltenbrunn                 34:38 
            Claudia Mayrhofer                
            N.N.                             

    6   1114 ASKÖ Henndorf                          45:05 
            Günther Auer                     
            N.N.                             

    7   1118 NF Villach                             45:26 
            Jenni Kurz                       
            N.N.                             

    8   1116 NF Villach                             45:35 
            Eva Primus                       
            N.N.                             

    9   1104 ASKÖ Henndorf                          47:58 
            Philipp Hackl                    
            N.N.                             

   10   1112 vereinslos                             78:25 
            Johanna Ballik                   
            N.N.                             

   11   1103 NF Villach                             81:20 
            Martina Bergner                  
            N.N.                             

   12   1106 NF Villach                             81:45 
            Elisabeth Primus                 
            N.N.                             




Einzel-lang  ( 5.3 km  195 Hm   17 P       

    1   1124 SKV OLG D. Kaltenbrunn                 43:39 
            Gerald Mayrhofer                 
            N.N.                             

    2   1132 ASKÖ Henndorf                          45:14 
            Roland Vogl                      
            N.N.                             

    3   1129 LKI Innsbruck                          45:54 
            Daniel Stocker                   
            N.N.                             

    4   1131 ASKÖ Henndorf                          55:25 
            Edith Müller                     
            N.N.                             

    5   1123 LZ OMAHA                               62:19 
            Dietmar Arthofer                 
            N.N.                             

    6   1133 ASKÖ Henndorf                          62:28 
            Thomas Rothauer                  
            N.N.                             

    7   1120 ASKÖ Henndorf                          81:55 
            Claudia Hackl                    
            N.N.                             

    8   1151 HSV Langenlebarn                       85:08 
            Friedrich Fruhwirth              
            N.N.