OÖLM Nacht-OLSa 07.10.06 10:01
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                             Zeit 



H19-/H35-  (6/ Vorläufiges Ergebnis  10:00 

    1        Flasar Jan jr.                  KOB Cesky Krumlov                 42:09 
    2        Zöbl Gottfried                  HSV Ried                          47:03 
    3        Obermüller Thomas               NF Linz                           47:32 
    4        Kradischnig Wolfgang            NF Linz                           48:14 
    5        Gittmaier Georg jr.             HSV Ried                          50:29 
    6        Flasar Jan sen                  KOB Cesky Krumlov                 67:07 



D19-  (4/4)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  10:00 

    1        Roder Ingrid                    HSV Ried                          38:04 
    2        Ziegerhofer Anneliese           NF Linz                           49:16 
    3        Gittmaier Katharina             HSV Ried                          50:18 
    4        Roder Ulli                      HSV Ried                          52:40 



H-14  (4/4)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  10:00 

    1        Obermüller Markus Berger M      NF Linz                           17:13 
    2        Berger Xander Entenfellner      NF Linz                           24:53 
    3        Läng Christina Maierhofer       HSV Ried                          45:33 

             Entenfellner Tim                NF Linz                           N Ang 



H45-  (4/4)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  10:00 

    1        Hones Josef                     HSV Kremstal                      39:50 
    2        Läng Walter                     HSV Ried                          47:31 
    3        Mair Alois                      NF Linz                           54:40 
    4        Fierlinger Adi                  NF Linz                           92:58 



H55-  (3/4)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  10:00 

    1        Ziegerhofer Othmar              NF Linz                           42:03 
    2        Glechner Albert                 HSV Ried                          43:06 
    3        Gaisbauer Herbert               HSV Ried                          49:35