OÖLM Nacht 2008Sa 27.09.2008 00:25
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

 Pl  Name                           Jg Verein                          Zeit 



H 19-/35-  (6)                5.2 km  185 Hm   17 P       

  1  ZÖBL Gottfried                    HSV Ried                       54:09 
  2  FISCHERLEITNER Peter              HSV Ried                       54:49 
  3  SCHAFFER Christoph                HSV Ried                       75:45 
  4  GRILL Michael                     NF Wien                        77:02 
  5  FALK Martin                       NF Linz                        88:35 

     GITTMAIER Georg jr.               HSV Ried                      Fehlst 



D 19-/35-  (5)                3.0 km  120 Hm   11 P       

  1  BERGER Gislind                    NF Linz                        44:10 
  2  ZIEGERHOFER Anneliese             NF Linz                        53:44 
  3  BERGER Marlies                    NF Linz                        56:05 
  4  WAGNER Elfi                       NF Linz                        66:01 
  5  SCHAFFER Brigitta                 HSV Ried                       84:49 



D/H-14  (2)                   2.2 km  80 Hm   8 P         

  1  SCHAFFER Ines KATITS Carolin      HSV Ried                       38:18 
  2  PIRKLBAUER Judith MICHL Kris      NF Freistadt                   42:16 



H 15-18  (5)                  3.8 km  130 Hm   14 P       

  1  OBERMÜLLER Thomas                 NF Linz                        52:45 
  2  MAIR Severin                      NF Linz                        53:20 
  3  TÖKES Csongor                     NF Linz                        56:52 
  4  BERGER Xander                     NF Linz                        57:50 

     MICHL Jakob                       NF Freistadt                  Fehlst 



H 45-  (6)                    3.8 km  130 Hm   14 P       

  1  LÄNG Walter                       HSV Ried                       46:39 
  2  HONES Josef                       HSV Ried                       57:48 
  3  SCHENK Johannes                   NF Linz                        60:04 
  4  SCHEIBENREIF Johann               HSV Linz                       60:25 
  5  PÜHRINGER Dieter                  NF Linz                        62:18 
  6  AUER Kurt                         NF Linz                        83:31 



H 55-  (4)                    3.0 km  120 Hm   11 P       

  1  WAGNER Max                        NF Linz                        62:33 
  2  ZIEGERHOFER Othmar                NF Linz                        70:22 
  3  HAUSER Siegfried                  HSV Linz                       73:22 
  4  GAISBAUER Herbert                 HSV Ried                       74:42