OÖLM SprintMi 08.07.2009 22:38
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



H 19-  (21)               2.2 km  125 Hm   20 P   

    1        OBERMÜLLER Markus               NF Linz                         13:08 
    2        ZÖBL Gottfried                  HSV Ried                        14:27 
    3        Stadler Siegfried               NF Linz                         15:02 
    4        BERGER Xander                   NF Linz                         15:15 
    5        SCHMID Michael                  HSV Ried                        16:05 
    6        GITTMAIER Georg jr.             HSV Ried                        16:44 
    7        MEIDINGER Karl-Heinz            HSV Kremstal                    17:27 
    7        BERGER Patrick                  NF Linz                         17:27 
    9        KRADISCHNIG Wolfgang            NF Linz                         17:28 
   10        TILLING Giles                   NF Linz                         19:38 
   11        TÖKES Csongor                   NF Linz                         19:48 
   12        LÄNG Walter                     HSV Ried                        20:35 
   13        HACKL Joachim                   NF Linz                         21:47 
   14        PÜHRINGER Dieter                NF Linz                         21:50 
   15        FALK Stefan                     NF Linz                         21:51 
   16        MAIR Alois                      NF Linz                         22:04 
   17        Krausmann Walter                HSV Ried                        23:46 
   18        WAGNER Max                      NF Linz                         25:35 
   19        GUSENBAUER Stefan               ASKÖ Schwertberg                25:54 
   20        FIERLINGER Adi                  NF Linz                         37:19 

             ZIEGERHOFER Othmar              NF Linz                        Fehlst 



D 19-  (9)                1.6 km  75 Hm   17 P    

    1        BERGER Marlies                  NF Linz                         12:16 
    2        GULJAJEVA Varvara               NF Linz                         13:08 
    3        BERGER Gislind                  NF Linz                         14:36 
    4        HANOUSEK Maria                  NF Linz                         17:29 
    5        GITTMAIER Katharina             HSV Ried                        17:33 
    6        GITTMAIER Doris                 HSV Ried                        17:59 
    7        ZIEGERHOFER Anneliese           NF Linz                         19:06 
    8        WAGNER Elfi                     NF Linz                         20:14 
    9        LÄNG Eva                        HSV Ried                        26:42 



Offen  (2)                1.6 km  75 Hm   17 P    

    1        LEDERBAUER Johannes             HSV Ried                        15:15 
    2        AUER Kurt                       NF Linz                         16:25