LM-Staffel 2007So 17.06.07 20:29
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                                              Zeit 
             Name                      Jg    Zeit    EPl Kombinat   BnPl   W Zeit    WPl 


Allgemein  (11)          

    1     14 HSV Ried 5                                                          77:17 
             Katharina Gittmaier            23:11      3 CCC           4    23:11      3 
             Sepp Hones                     22:45      1 BAB           1    45:56      1 
             Bernhard Schachinger           31:21      5 ABA           1    77:17        

    2     15 HSV Ried 6                                                          85:00 
             Gottfried Zöbl                 31:23      5 AAA           2    31:23      5 
             Doris Gittmaier                29:58      2 BBB           1    61:21      2 
             Bert Glechner                  23:39      2 CCC           5    85:00        

    3     13 HSV Ried 4                                                          93:11 
             Christina Läng                 22:33      2 CCC           3    22:33      2 
             Georg jr. Gittmaier            43:09      8 BAA           1    65:42      3 
             Georg sen. Gittmaier           27:29      4 ABB           1    93:11        

    4      3 NF Linz 3                                                          100:37 
             Birgit Wagner                  39:47      7 AAB           1    39:47      7 
             Peter Treml                    39:39      6 BBA           2    79:26      8 
             Severin Mair                   21:11      1 CCC           2   100:37        

    5      1 NF Linz 1                                                          100:38 
             Johann Kugler                  30:46      4 AAA           1    30:46      4 
             Andrea Kugler                  43:51      9 BBB           4    74:37      5 
             Simon Kugler                   26:01      3 CCC           6   100:38        

    6      5 NF Linz 5                                                          115:27 
             Michaela Kugler                35:00      6 CCC           9    35:00      6 
             Dieter Pühringer               44:15     10 AAA           3    79:15      7 
             Dominik Pühringer              36:12      7 BBB           2   115:27        

    7      6 NF Linz 6                                                          116:55 
             Markus Obermüller              19:34      1 CCC           1    19:34      1 
             Maria Hanousek                 64:07     11 AAB           3    83:41      9 
             Thomas Obermüller              33:14      6 BBA           1   116:55        

    8     12 HSV Ried 3                                                         123:41 
             Thomas Gittmaier               40:35      8 BBB           3    40:35      8 
             Ulrike Roder                   29:59      3 CCC           7    70:34      4 
             Walter Krausmann               53:07     11 AAA           4   123:41        

    9      2 NF Linz 2                                                          125:20 
             Giles Tilling                  45:05      9 BAA           3    45:05      9 
             Csongor Tökes                  31:51      4 CCC           8    76:56      6 
             Gudrun Eschlböck               48:24     10 ABB           2   125:20        

   10      4 NF Linz 4                                                          134:26 
             Adi Fierlinger                 48:50     10 ABB           3    48:50     10 
             Elfi Wagner                    42:24      7 CCC          11    91:14     11 
             Othmar Ziegerhofer             43:12      8 BAA           2   134:26        

   11     10 HSV Ried 1                                                         137:01 
             Christoph Schaffer             52:03     11 BBA           3    52:03     11 
             Ines Schaffer                  38:22      5 CCC          10    90:25     10 
             Brigitte Schaffer              46:36      9 AAB           2   137:01        




Offen  (5)               

    1     16 OB C. Budejovice 1                                                  61:53 
             Radim Hosek                    30:06      1 ABA           1    30:06      1 
             Lubomir Hosek                  31:47      1 BAB           1    61:53        

    2      9 HSV Kremstal 1                                                      69:44 
             Johannes Schenk                35:35      2 BBB           1    35:35      2 
             Jiri Gurka                     34:09      2 AAA           1    69:44        

    3     18 Gorod 1                                                             96:37 
             Thierry Maeder                 47:52      3 BAA           2    47:52      3 
             Olga Manoilova                 48:45      4 ABB           1    96:37        

    4     17 HSV Kremstal 2                                                      99:30 
             Veronika Schenk-Präsent        52:25      4 ABB           2    52:25      4 
             Paul Schenk                    47:05      3 BAA           1    99:30        

    5      8 NF Linz 8                                                          104:51 
             Max Wagner                     54:56      5 AAA           2    54:56      5 
             Kurt Auer                      49:55      5 BBB           2   104:51