1. Linzcup 2006 (Score)Sa 08.04.06 22:48
Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl  Name                   Verein                Zeit  Str Xtra   Erg 



HA  (16)       60:00 min  32 P  1500 Pkt   

  1  KUGLER Johann          NF Linz              58:45            1350 
  2  BLABLA Zdenek jun.     SKP C. Budejovice    59:00            1280 
  3  HOSEK Radim            OB C. Budejovice     59:12            1260 
  4  STADLER Siegfried      NF Linz              50:28            1240 
  5  KÖRNER Ralph           LV Deggendorf        55:05            1240 
  6  PIRKLBAUER Michael     NF Freistadt         57:36            1240 
  7  HOSEK Lubomir          OB C. Budejovice     58:40            1130 
  8  ZIMMERMANN Pavel       Sokol Kremze         57:46            1080 
  9  OBERMÜLLER Rudolf      NF Linz              56:23            1060 
 10  KLIMES Petr            Sokol Kremze         60:44  -60        900 
 11  GRUBER Rudi            NF Linz              59:51             820 
 12  ESCHLBÖCK Rainer       NF Linz              55:22             790 
 13  TREML Peter            NF Linz              53:26             750 
 14  BLABLA Zdenek sen.     SKP C. Budejovice    50:07             740 
 15  RÖßLER Udo             OLA TSV Deggendorf   59:36             710 
 16  TILLING Giles          NF Linz              54:26             690 



HB-lang  (22)  50:00 min  32 P  1500 Pkt   

  1  HONES Josef            HSV Kremstal         47:58            1050 
  2  GITTMAIER Georg jr.    HSV Ried             47:57             910 
  3  KRAXBERGER Dieter      NF Pasching          46:35             810 
  4  MAYRHOFER Roman        NF Linz              45:31             790 
  4  ZIEGERHOFER Othmar     NF Linz              45:31             790 
  6  LÄNG Walter            HSV Ried             49:36             760 
  7  MRAZIK Karel           Sokol Kremze         47:42             710 
  8  GURKA Jiri             ASKÖ Henndorf        49:26             700 
  9  FELBAUER Heinrich      HSV Steyr            50:42  -60        700 
 10  PALLAUF Reinhard       HSV Steyr            46:19             690 
 11  PAZDERKA Hynek         Sokol Kremze         49:10             690 
 12  MORAVEC Milos          Sokol Kremze         43:16             650 
 13  WAGNER Max             NF Linz              38:54             630 
 14  PÜHRINGER Dieter       NF Linz              42:48             630 
 15  KÜHNE Lukas            LV Deggendorf        50:02  -60        620 
 16  BLAU Alexander         LV Deggendorf        50:04  -60        620 
 17  REISENBERGER Hans      NF Wien              47:15             610 
 18  FIERLINGER Adi         NF Linz              44:34             600 
 19  BOUCEK Vaclav jun.     OC C. Budejovice     47:55             600 
 20  ASH Chris              OC C. Budejovice     48:29             600 
 21  MORAVEC Kamil          Sokol Kremze         43:30             560 
 22  SOUDEK Vojtech         Sportovni svaz ETE   52:16 -180        480 



HB-kurz  (8)   40:00 min  32 P  1500 Pkt   

  1  OBERMÜLLER Markus      NF Linz              41:51  -60        710 
  2  PÜHRINGER Dominik      NF Linz              38:35             580 
  3  BSIRSKE Werner         ARBÖ Traun           38:10             570 
  4  BOUCEK Vaclav sen.     OC C. Budejovice     37:31             560 
  5  FUCHS Franz            NF Linz              39:03             520 
  6  AFLENZER Albert        NF Pasching          39:48             460 
  7  HONES Harald           HSV Kremstal         37:34             440 
  8  STINDL Vladislav       Sokol Kremze         38:15             390 



DB-lang  (6)   50:00 min  32 P  1500 Pkt   

  1  GITTMAIER Doris        HSV Ried             44:58             760 
  2  DULOVCOVA Marie        Sokol Kremze         46:38             740 
  3  ZIEGERHOFER Anneliese  NF Linz              46:36             660 
  4  MORAVCOVA Jitka        Sokol Kremze         43:14             620 
  5  MAYRHOFER Ilse         NF Linz              47:45             600 
  6  SOUDKOVA Alena         Sportovni svaz ETE   44:43             580 



DB-kurz  (10)  40:00 min  32 P  1500 Pkt   

  1  KUGLER Andrea          NF Linz              39:49             600 
  2  GITTMAIER Katharina    HSV Ried             39:54             480 
  3  LÄNG Eva               HSV Ried             41:39  -60        470 
  4  WAGNER Elfi            NF Linz              38:01             450 
  5  HONES Irmgard          HSV Kremstal         37:52             440 
  6  STLUKOVA Eliska        SKP C. Budejovice    35:02             420 
  7  HAIDER Anja            Gramastetten         38:24             400 
  8  TROUPOVA Vladena       Sokol Kremze         35:26             360 
  9  STRASSER Elisabeth     NF Freistadt         38:26             310 
 10  ASH Hana               OC C. Budejovice     49:01 -300          0 



C  (18)        30:00 min  32 P  1500 Pkt   

  1  ZIMMERMANN Martin      Sokol Kremze         31:32  -60        340 
  2  PRAIS Marcel           Sokol Kremze         31:41  -60        340 
  3  HAIDER Emil            Gramastetten         28:26             320 
  4  GITTMAIER Thomas       HSV Ried             29:34             280 
  5  LÄNG Christina         HSV Ried             29:35             280 
  6  TILLING Lucy           NF Linz              28:02             260 
  7  BIERMA Selma           NF Linz              28:07             260 
  8  BIERMA Elisabeth       NF Linz              28:10             260 
  9  KUGLER Simon           NF Linz              30:51  -30        250 
 10  PIRKLBAUER Judith      NF Freistadt         27:08             220 
 11  GRUBER Siegfried       NF Pasching          28:35             220 
 12  MEYR Ingeborg          NF Pasching          28:36             220 
 13  KUGLER Michaela        NF Linz              31:06  -60        220 
 14  BOUCKOVA Ludmila       OC C. Budejovice     31:45  -60        220 
 15  BOUCEK Jakub           OC C. Budejovice     33:54 -120        190 
 16  SCHEIBENREIF Johannes  HSV OÖ               37:56 -240         90 
 17  HÖFTBERGER Melanie     NF Haag/H.           45:46 -480          0 
 18  MIEDL Maria            NF Haag/H.           45:59 -480          0