1. Linzcup 2008 (Score)Di 25.03.2008 14:11
Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                              Verein                  Pkt   Zeit  Str Xtra    Erg 



HA  (25)       60:00 min  39 P  1830 Pkt   

    1        KÖRNER Ralph                      OLV Landshut           1800  58:58             1800 
    2        PIRKLBAUER Michael                NF Freistadt           1800  59:13             1800 
    3        FINK Bernhard                     WAT                    1730  53:11             1730 
    4        ZÖBL Gottfried                    HSV Ried               1730  59:14             1730 
    5        SCHEIBENREIF Johann               HSV Linz               1710  59:22             1710 
    6        HOSEK Radim                       OB Ceske Budejovice    1700  59:28             1700 
    7        KRADISCHNIG Wolfgang              Naturfreunde Linz      1650  59:41             1650 
    8        POELL Matthias                    OLC Wienerwald         1650  60:00             1650 
    9        KUGLER Johann                     Naturfreunde Linz      1630  52:41             1630 
   10        ZIMMERMANN Pavel                  Sokol Kremze           1630  56:21             1630 
   11        OBERMÜLLER Thomas                 Naturfreunde Linz      1560  57:46             1560 
   12        VOSTA Zdenek                      OB Ceske Budejovice    1510  59:26             1510 
   13        BLABLA Zdenek sen.                SKP Ceske Budejovice   1490  54:21             1490 
   14        ESCHLBÖCK Rainer                  Naturfreunde Linz      1460  58:12             1460 
   15        MAIR Alois                        Naturfreunde Linz      1470  60:50  -60        1410 
   16        OBERMÜLLER Markus                 Naturfreunde Linz      1400  48:23             1400 
   17        TERINGL Radek                     OB Ceske Budejovice    1400  57:21             1400 
   18        KLIMES Petr                       Sokol Kremze           1680  64:45 -300        1380 
   19        TICHY Martin                      Jindrichuv Hradec      1670  64:14 -300        1370 
   20        HOSEK Lubomir                     OB Ceske Budejovice    1420  60:59  -60        1360 
   21        GRILL Michael                     NF Wien                1320  59:24             1320 
   22        RÖHRL Klaus                       ÖAV Touristenklub Linz 1200  54:48             1200 
   23        TILLING Giles                     Naturfreunde Linz      1150  54:43             1150 
   24        SCHENK Johannes                   Naturfreunde Linz      1090  58:02             1090 
   25        GRUBER Rudi                       Naturfreunde Linz      1180  63:42 -240         940 



HB-lang  (21)  50:00 min  39 P  1830 Pkt   

    1        HONES Josef                       HSV Ried               1420  47:43             1420 
    2        TICHY Tomas                       Jindrichuv Hradec      1330  50:57  -50        1280 
    3        KRAXBERGER Dieter                 Naturfreunde Pasching  1250  47:57             1250 
    4        GITTMAIER Georg jr.               HSV Ried               1220  49:29             1220 
    5        SOUDEK Vojtech                    Sportovni svaz ETE     1160  48:36             1160 
    6        PÜHRINGER Dominik                 Naturfreunde Linz      1200  50:05  -50        1150 
    7        MRAZIK Karel                      Sokol Kremze           1140  49:05             1140 
    8        LIEBL Siegfried                   TV Osterhofen          1010  48:21             1010 
    9        KUTSCHERA Roland                  Naturfreunde Linz       970  47:53              970 
   10        MORAVEC Kamil                     Sokol Kremze           1170  53:07 -200         970 
   11        PAZDERKA Hynek                    Sokol Kremze           1040  51:57 -100         940 
   12        TÖKES Csongor                     Naturfreunde Linz       930  49:54              930 
   13        HAUSER Siegfried                  HSV Linz                920  48:43              920 
   14        MAIR Severin                      Naturfreunde Linz       880  48:06              880 
   15        PÜHRINGER Dieter                  Naturfreunde Linz       900  50:08  -50         850 
   16        KORECKY Miroslav                  Sportovni svaz ETE      840  46:44              840 
   17        RYCHTECKY Josef                   OB Ceske Budejovice     810  48:08              810 
   18        VOJTECH Jaroslav                  Sokol Prazak            770  43:51              770 
   19        KALIANKO Jan                      Sokol Prazak            700  46:35              700 
   20        MORAVEC Milos                     Sokol Kremze            860  54:05 -250         610 
   21        FALK Martin                       Naturfreunde Linz       880  55:44 -300         580 



HB-kurz  (9)   45:00 min  39 P  1830 Pkt   

    1        FELBAUER Heinrich                 HSV Steyr               860  45:36  -40         820 
    2        GAISBAUER Herbert                 HSV Ried                850  46:55  -80         770 
    3        HONES Michael                     HSV Ried                750  43:00              750 
    4        KUGLER Simon                      Naturfreunde Linz       760  45:09  -40         720 
    5        AFLENZER Albert                   Naturfreunde Pasching   680  42:58              680 
    6        LEDERBAUER Johannes               HSV Ried                600  40:05              600 
    7        REIDINGER Antonin                 Sokol Prazak            460  41:16              460 
    8        PICH Josef                        CZ Strakonice           460  42:01              460 
    9        ASH Chris                         OC Ceske Budejovice     450  41:47              450 



DB-lang  (13)  50:00 min  39 P  1830 Pkt   

    1        DULOVCOVA Marie                   Sokol Kremze           1230  48:09             1230 
    2        SOUDKOVA Sarka                    Sportovni svaz ETE     1270  52:02 -150        1120 
    3        SOUDKOVA Eliska                   Sportovni svaz ETE     1120  52:12 -150         970 
    4        SOUDKOVA Martina                  Sportovni svaz ETE     1120  52:19 -150         970 
    5        GITTMAIER Doris                   HSV Ried                950  49:20              950 
    6        LIEBL Gertrud                     TV Osterhofen           800  47:13              800 
    7        KUGLER Andrea                     Naturfreunde Linz       800  48:30              800 
    8        HANOUSEK Maria                    Naturfreunde Linz       730  49:10              730 
    9        ZIEGERHOFER Anneliese             Naturfreunde Linz       710  49:07              710 
   10        TICHY Jana                        Jindrichuv Hradec       680  44:43              680 
   11        MORAVCOVA Jitka                   Sokol Kremze            600  43:04              600 
   12        MAYRHOFER Ilse                    Naturfreunde Linz       500  49:50              500 
   13        SOUDKOVA Alena                    Sportovni svaz ETE      420  45:07              420 



DB-kurz  (5)   45:00 min  39 P  1830 Pkt   

    1        GITTMAIER Katharina               HSV Ried                600  39:58              600 
    2        HONES Irmgard                     HSV Ried                530  43:50              530 
    3        STLUKOVA Eliska                   SKP Ceske Budejovice    520  39:32              520 
    4        KUGLER Michaela                   Naturfreunde Linz       670  49:13 -200         470 
    5        ESCHLBÖCK Gudrun                  Naturfreunde Linz       610  48:52 -160         450 



C  (12)        40:00 min  39 P  1830 Pkt   

    1        GUSENBAUER Nicole                 Naturfreunde Linz       500  39:03              500 
    2        LINDNER Claudia                   NF Freistadt            490  39:38              490 
    3        FALK Simone                       Naturfreunde Linz       470  37:37              470 
    4        PIRKLBAUER Judith                 NF Freistadt            490  40:10  -30         460 
    5        KRAXBERGER Lukas                  Naturfreunde Pasching   430  35:27              430 
    6        KIRSCHNER Petra                   NF Linz                 400  36:29              400 
    7        KUGLER Tobias                     Naturfreunde Linz       370  35:12              370 
    8        KUGLER Sabine                     Naturfreunde Linz       370  35:15              370 
    9        KIRSCHNER Matthias                NF Linz                 360  36:10              360 
   10        ASH Adam                          OC Ceske Budejovice     350  36:57              350 
   11        FALK Stefan                       Naturfreunde Linz       350  37:33              350 
   12        Mayer Nina/ Krauskopf Jürgen      vereinslos              370  40:13  -30         340