Orientierungslauf - Terminkalender  2010
mit regionalen Terminen aus Oberösterreich, Südböhmen und Niederbayern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

aktualisiert: 01.01.2010 

 

Datum/
Date

Wettkampf/
Competition

Organisator/
Organizer

Wettkampfzentrum/
Competition Centre

Auskunft/
Information

Ausschreibung/ Ergebnisse
Invitation/ Results

 03.04.

Linz-Cup 1. Lauf (Score)

NF Linz

..

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 14.04.

 1. Linzer FUN-OL

NF Linz/ HSV Linz

..

Kurt Auer

Ausschreibung

 17.04.

 ÖSTM Sprint + 1. AC

OLC Wienerwald

Wien

Wolfgang Waldhäusl

Ausschreibung

 18.04.

 2. Austriacup (Ultralang)

SU Aspang

Aspang

..

Ausschreibung

 24.04.

Linz-Cup 2.Lauf

NF Linz

..

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 01.05.

OÖLM Langdistanz

HSV Ried

..

Walter Läng

Ausschreibung

 08.05.

Linz-Cup 3.Lauf

NF Linz

..

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 12.05.

2. Linzer FUN-OL

NF Linz/ HSV Linz

..

Kurt Auer

Ausschreibung

 15.05.

ÖM Jgd&Sen. Langdistanz + 3. AC

OLCU Viktring

Pörtschach

Dietlinde Venhauer

Ausschreibung

 16.05.

ÖM Mannschaft

OLCU Viktring

Pörtschach

Dietlinde Venhauer

Ausschreibung

 30.05.

4. Austriacup

ASKÖ Henndorf

Postalm

Christian Breitschädl

Ausschreibung

 09.06.

3. Linzer FUN-OL

NF Linz/ HSV Linz

..

Kurt Auer

Ausschreibung

 19.06

OÖLM Mitteldistanz

NF Linz

 ..

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 20.06

OÖLM Staffel

NF Linz

 ..

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 26.06.

Ländervergleichskampf OÖ-SB-NB

OLV Landshut

Adlkofen

Ralph Körner

Ausschreibung

 03.07

5. Austriacup

LKI

..

H.G. Gratzer

Ausschreibung

 04.07

ÖSTM Lang + 6. AC

LKI

..

H.G. Gratzer

Ausschreibung

 07.07

OÖLM Sprint

NF Linz

Altenberg

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 14.07.

 4. Linzer FUN-OL

NF Linz/ HSV Linz

..

Kurt Auer

Ausschreibung

 11.08.

 5. Linzer FUN-OL

NF Linz/ HSV Linz

..

Kurt Auer

Ausschreibung

 28.08.

Linz-Cup 4. Lauf

OB C. Budejovice

Hluboka nad Vlt.

Josef Rychtecky

Ausschreibung

 04.09.

Linz-Cup 5. Lauf

NF Linz

..

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 08.09.

6. Linzer FUN-OL

NF Linz/ HSV Linz

..

Kurt Auer

Ausschreibung

 11.09.

ÖSTM+ÖM Jgd&Sen. Mitteldistanz + 7. AC

LAC

..

Jürgen Egger

Ausschreibung

 12.09.

ÖSTM Staffel

TV Fürstenfeld

..

..

Ausschreibung

 18.09.

8. Austriacup (Sprint)

SU Schöckl

..

Hannes Pacher

Ausschreibung

 19.09.

Bundesländerstaffel

SU Schöckl

..

Hannes Pacher

Ausschreibung

 02.10.

Linz-Cup 6. Lauf (Einerstaffel)

NF Linz

..

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 08.10

OÖLM Nacht

HSV Ried

..

Walter Läng

Ausschreibung

 16.10.

ÖM Nacht + 9. AC

NF Linz

Wintersdorf

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung

 17.10

10. Austriacup

NF Linz

Wintersdorf

Alois Mair

Ausschreibung